Andre Höflich

Andre Höflich

Team World Cup
Verein SC Kempten
Geburtstag 28.04.1997
Beruf Soldat
Sponsoren Nitro Snowboards, Volcom, Creapure, Smith Optics, Mountain-Action.com
Hobbys Trampolin, Kartsport, Freunde treffen, Videos
StanceGoofy
Homepagehttp://andre-hoeflich.com/
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
31SBSSnow-ParkNZL8.1221.08.2011
31Australia New Zealand CupSBSSnow-ParkNZL8.1221.08.2011
3Australia New Zealand CupHPCardronaNZL96.0015.09.2016
24ELITHPLaaxSUI243.2024.01.2016
14ELITHPLaaxSUI343.0821.01.2017
28Europa CupHPDavosSUI0.0007.01.2013
10Europa CupHPDavosSUI52.0023.02.2016
19Europa CupHPDavosSUI6.0017.01.2014
44Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED4.5005.11.2015
36Europa CupHPLes 2 AlpesFRA1.3818.01.2013
18Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED46.8015.11.2013
26Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED13.0004.11.2015
Mehr laden...