Till Strohmeyer

Till Strohmeyer

Team Junioren Team
Verein WSV Kiefersfelden
Wohnort Kiefersfelden
Geburtstag 07.05.2002
Beruf Schüler
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
3REGLSBSGoetschenGER248.6427.02.2019
17NATLBAGoetschenGER119.4427.02.2019
17REGLSBSGoetschenGER89.5826.02.2019
35NATLBADavosSUI34.6422.02.2019
13REGLBABjelasnicaBIH86.2414.02.2019
12REGLSBSBjelasnicaBIH135.5714.02.2019
9NATLBAVarsFRA202.4826.01.2019
18NATLSBSVarsFRA78.7526.01.2019
18NATLBAFont RomeuFRA117.0823.01.2019
43NATLBAKreischbergAUT28.7216.01.2019
25NATLSBSKreischbergAUT105.6816.01.2019
4REGLSBSSuperpark Planai SchladmingAUT148.9612.01.2019
Mehr laden...