Noah Vicktor

Noah Vicktor

Team Juniorenteam
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Freilassing; Schule: CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 18.08.2001
Beruf Schüler
Sponsoren Snowboard Germany, Salomon, Volcom, Level, Smith
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
56Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED3.5605.11.2015
15Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED25.6023.11.2017
76Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED2.0004.11.2015
3Europa CupSBSJasnaSVK96.0013.01.2018
11Europa CupBAKuehtaiAUT38.4024.03.2017
6Europa CupBAGoetschenGER64.0017.02.2017
1Europa CupSBSJasnaSVK160.0014.01.2018
28FIS Junior World ChampionshipsSBSSpindleruv-MlynCZE14.4031.03.2017
25FIS Junior World ChampionshipsBASpindleruv-MlynCZE14.4001.04.2017
8FIS RaceSBSLandgraafNED35.2022.11.2017
4Flying PotatoesSBSKaunertalAUT25.0011.05.2014
1Flying PotatoesHPKuehtaiAUT50.0006.04.2014
Mehr laden...