Talha Karakoca

Talha Karakoca

Team Juniorenteam
Verein SC Schellenberg
Wohnort Bischofswiesen; Schule: CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 06.07.2001
Beruf Schüler
Sponsoren Snowboard Germany, Salomon, Volcom, Level, Smith
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
20FIS Junior World ChampionshipsBASeiser-AlmITA39.6030.03.2016
19Europa CupBAGoetschenGER19.2017.02.2017
2Europa CupBAKuehtaiAUT128.0024.03.2017
26FIS Junior World ChampionshipsBASpindleruv-MlynCZE12.0001.04.2017
2NATLBAKuehtaiAUT272.2526.03.2017
20NATLBASeiser AlmITA88.4130.03.2016
20Europa CupBAKuehtaiAUT17.6023.03.2018
8NATLBAGoetschenGER226.3203.03.2018
19NATLBAGoetschenGER96.0617.02.2017
21NATLBALaaxSUI61.0009.01.2016
20NATLBAKuehtaiAUT110.8425.03.2018
26NATLHPKuehtaiAUT89.1025.03.2018
Mehr laden...