Nadja Flemming

Nadja Flemming

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Röhrmoos
Wohnort Röhrmoos
Geburtstag 07.12.1995
Beruf Landespolizei Bayern
Sponsoren Rome Snowboards, Nikita, Shred Optics, Hä?, Slytech
Hobbys Snowboarden, Wakeboarden, Surfen, Skaten, Bas
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
7NATLSBSLivignoITA130.9229.03.2019
5NATLSBSLivignoITA207.5628.03.2019
1NATLBAGoetschenGER200.0027.02.2019
1REGLSBSGoetschenGER300.0026.02.2019
13ELITSBSPark City, UTUSA343.0010.02.2019
16ELITSBSLaaxSUI173.1019.01.2019
13ELITBABeijingCHN214.7424.11.2018
10INTLBAModenaITA364.7004.11.2018
3REGLSBSKaunertalAUT114.2613.10.2018
13World CupSBSSnowmassUSA200.0012.01.2018
26World CupBACopper-Mountain-ResortUSA50.0010.12.2017
16World CupBAMoenchengladbachGER150.0002.12.2017
Mehr laden...