Nadja Flemming

Nadja Flemming

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Röhrmoos
Wohnort Röhrmoos
Geburtstag 07.12.1995
Beruf Landespolizei Bayern
Sponsoren Rome Snowboards, Nikita, Shred Optics, Hä?, Slytech
Hobbys Snowboarden, Wakeboarden, Surfen, Skaten, Bas
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
1NATLBAKuehtaiAUT200.0026.02.2016
19INTLBASierra NevadaESP246.8717.03.2017
26World CupBACopper-Mountain-ResortUSA50.0010.12.2017
17World CupBAAlpensiaKOR140.0026.11.2016
19World Snowboard ChampionshipsBASierra-NevadaESP120.0017.03.2017
16World CupBAMoenchengladbachGER150.0002.12.2017
13World CupBABeijingCHN200.0025.11.2017
10World CupBAMoscowRUS260.0007.01.2017
14NATLHPKuehtaiAUT71.5226.02.2016
9National ChampionshipsHPKuehtaiAUT20.3028.02.2016
30World CupSBSCardronaNZL32.0004.09.2017
7Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED72.0005.11.2015
Mehr laden...