Carolin Langenhorst

Carolin Langenhorst

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 03.02.1996
Beruf Soldatin
Sponsoren F2, Level, Julbo
Hobbys Akrobatik, Sport in den Bergen
StanceGoofy
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
3FIS RaceGSFalkertAUT132.0027.02.2016
8Junior RaceGSRossfeldGER41.6027.01.2013
17FIS RaceGSKreischbergAUT36.4017.01.2016
3Junior RaceGSRossfeldGER78.0026.01.2013
5FIS RaceGSFalkertAUT99.0028.02.2016
4German Race SeriesGSGoetschenGER25.0030.01.2010
23Europa CupGSVratnaSVK20.8015.01.2012
2Junior RaceGSRossfeldGER56.0012.02.2012
3German Race SeriesGSRossfeldGER30.0008.03.2008
5Junior RaceGSGruensteinGER40.5011.02.2012
3German Snowboard SeriesGSRossfeldGER30.0026.01.2013
23Europa CupGSVratnaSVK20.8001.01.1970
Mehr laden...