Carolin Langenhorst

Carolin Langenhorst

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 03.02.1996
Beruf Soldatin
Sponsoren F2, Level, Julbo
Hobbys Akrobatik, Sport in den Bergen
StanceGoofy
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
4Europa CupPSLRacinesITA180.0026.03.2017
11Europa CupPSLMarianske LazneCZE76.8010.02.2013
1Europa CupPSLStara-PlaninaSRB220.0029.01.2016
1Europa CupPGSLivignoITA240.0030.01.2015
40Europa CupPGSHochfuegenAUT9.2508.12.2013
19Europa CupPGSGerlitzenAUT60.0019.03.2016
24Europa CupPGSVratnaSVK18.2014.01.2012
7Europa CupPSLMarianske-LazneCZE104.4025.02.2015
44Europa CupPSLSchoenberg-LachtalAUT8.6522.12.2013
11Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER86.4010.12.2016
25Europa CupPSLRacines-RatschingsITA30.0015.12.2012
12Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED110.0015.10.2015
Mehr laden...