Melanie Hochreiter

Melanie Hochreiter

Team Junioren Team
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 11.06.1996
Beruf Landespolizei Bayern
Sponsoren Level, Julbo
Hobbys Fußball
StanceGoofy
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
1German Race SeriesGSJennerGER50.0026.01.2008
1German Race SeriesSLGötschenGER50.0019.01.2008
1German Race SeriesGSRossfeldGER50.0008.03.2008
1German Race SeriesSLBischofswiesenGER50.0031.01.2009
1German Race SeriesGSArberGER50.0024.01.2009
1Junior RaceGSGruensteinGER90.0011.02.2012
1German Race SeriesGSGoetschenGER50.0030.01.2010
1German Race SeriesSLGoetschenGER50.0030.01.2010
1SBX-TrophySBXRossfeldGER50.0014.03.2010
1German Race SeriesGSGoetschenGER50.0012.02.2011
1Junior RaceSLGruensteinGER90.0011.02.2012
1FIS RacePSLTauplitzAUT220.0012.03.2017
Mehr laden...