Niels Conradt

Niels Conradt

Team Junioren Team
Verein SC Dingolfing
Wohnort München; Schule: Skiinternat Oberstdorf
Geburtstag 22.12.2002
Beruf Schüler
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
3Flying PotatoesHPKuehtaiAUT30.0006.04.2014
4Flying PotatoesSBSKaunertalAUT25.0011.05.2014
12Junior RaceSBXPuy-St-VincentFRA11.0003.02.2018
11SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER12.0008.03.2015
13SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER10.0013.03.2016
2SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER40.0014.01.2018
13Junior RaceSBXKuehtaiAUT14.0011.02.2018
31FIS RaceSBXGargellenAUT3.9203.03.2018
4SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER40.0013.02.2016
1SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER80.0004.03.2017
2SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER40.0025.03.2018
14Junior RaceSBXPuy-St-VincentFRA9.0004.02.2018
Mehr laden...