Nadja Flemming

Nadja Flemming

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Röhrmoos
Wohnort Röhrmoos
Geburtstag 07.12.1995
Beruf Landespolizei Bayern
Sponsoren Rome Snowboards, Nikita, Shred Optics, Hä?, Slytech
Hobbys Snowboarden, Wakeboarden, Surfen, Skaten, Bas
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
1NATLSBSWestendorfAUT300.0004.03.2017
1NATLSBSWestendorfAUT200.0006.03.2016
1REGLSBSKaunertal - FeichtenAUT100.0025.04.2015
1NATLBAKuehtaiAUT200.0026.02.2016
1REGLSBSHochzillertal. KaltenbachAUT200.0020.12.2015
1Europa CupBAGoetschenGER160.0026.02.2019
1European CupBAGoetschenGER160.0026.02.2019
1NATLBAGoetschenGER200.0027.02.2019
1REGLSBSGoetschenGER300.0026.02.2019
2NATLSBSDiedamskopfAUT262.4128.03.2015
2REGLSBSKaunertalAUT65.5514.10.2017
2Europa CupSBSLandgraafNED128.0010.11.2016
Mehr laden...