Moritz Metzger

Moritz Metzger

Team Junioren Team
Verein SC Onstmettingen
Wohnort Schule: Skiinternat Oberstdorf
Geburtstag 31.05.2002
Beruf Schüler
Hobbys Football
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
17JuniorSBXKuehtaiAUT18.2008.03.2020
3SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER30.0001.03.2020
3SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER30.0029.02.2020
33European CupSBXIsola-2000FRA3.8420.12.2019
16European CupSBXIsola-2000FRA24.0019.12.2019
25JuniorSBXPitztalAUT8.4001.12.2019
40JuniorSBXPitztalAUT2.5930.11.2019
71European CupSBXPitztalAUT3.3128.11.2019
23Australia New ZealandSBXMount-HothamAUS28.8004.09.2019
28Australia New ZealandSBXMount-HothamAUS14.4003.09.2019
38FIS Junior World ChampionshipsSBXReiteralmAUT4.5801.04.2019
8SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER16.0024.03.2019
Mehr laden...