Moritz Breu

Moritz Breu

Team Juniorenteam
Verein RSSC Nördlingen
Wohnort Nördlingen; Schule: CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 06.07.2003
Beruf Schüler
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
16NATLBAKuehtaiAUT91.6526.03.2017
20NATLBAGoetschenGER91.5017.02.2017
39FIS Junior World ChampionshipsBASpindleruv-MlynCZE4.5101.04.2017
20Europa CupBAGoetschenGER17.6017.02.2017
33NATLBAGoetschenGER36.6003.03.2018
15Europa CupBAKuehtaiAUT25.6024.03.2017
35NATLBAKuehtaiAUT26.0825.03.2018
12Europa CupHPKuehtaiAUT35.2024.03.2018
31NATLHPKuehtaiAUT50.8615.03.2015
23NATLHPKuehtaiAUT111.4025.03.2018
4Flying PotatoesHPKuehtaiAUT25.0006.04.2014
17NATLHPOsloNOR57.3601.03.2015
Mehr laden...