Melanie Hochreiter

Melanie Hochreiter

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 11.06.1996
Beruf Landespolizei Bayern
Sponsoren Level, Julbo
Hobbys Fußball, Berggehen
StanceGoofy
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
17Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO70.0023.03.2016
5Europa CupPSLMarianske-LazneCZE130.5024.02.2015
18Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER46.8010.12.2016
30Europa CupPGSVratnaSVK8.3214.01.2012
18Europa CupPSLRacinesITA65.0021.03.2015
22Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI28.8016.02.2014
19Europa CupPSLRacines-RatschingsITA60.0015.12.2012
33Europa CupPSLRoglaSLO10.8005.03.2014
8Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER115.2010.12.2017
3Europa CupPSLKayseriTUR192.0015.02.2015
12Europa CupPSLRoglaSLO70.4017.03.2013
2Europa CupPSLSchoenberg-LachtalAUT400.0022.12.2013
Mehr laden...