Stefan Baumeister

Stefan Baumeister

Team World Cup
Verein SC Aising-Pang
Wohnort Feldkirchen-Westerham
Geburtstag 17.04.1993
Beruf Sportsoldat
Sponsoren AlmanuSport.com; SG Snowboards; Black Crevice
StanceRegular
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
12FIS RaceGSKreischbergAUT57.2017.01.2016
2Europa CupGSVratnaSVK208.0015.01.2012
2German Snowboard SeriesGSSudelfeldGER40.0003.02.2013
30Europa CupGSImstAUT11.5217.01.2009
3German Race SeriesGSRossfeldGER30.0008.03.2008
1German Race SeriesGSJennerGER50.0026.01.2008
33Europa CupGSImstAUT8.6418.01.2009
1German Snowboard SeriesGSSudelfeldGER50.0003.02.2013
5FIS RaceGSGoetschen-BischofswiesenGER45.0017.01.2010
3FIS RaceGSGoetschen-BischofswiesenGER60.0016.01.2010
25World CupPGSScuolSUI60.0010.03.2018
14FIS RacePGSSt.-GallenkirchAUT43.2030.01.2011
Mehr laden...